Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Lampert | 3 | 9 |
2. | Orkan Akin | 3 | 6 |
3. | Fatbardh Makolli | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stefanie Badmann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adrian Pinschmidt | 3 | 7 |
2. | Baran Cakir | 3 | 7 |
3. | Mehmet Akdeniz | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tunahan Cetin | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Manuel Wühr | 3 | 9 |
2. | Benedikt Hummel | 3 | 4 |
3. | Zafer Mustafa Ates | 3 | 4 |
4. | Stefan Rank | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Harry Ntamostidis | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nikolaos Pitsias | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sabri Acar | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tobias Krigers | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Niklas Lohrer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Christian Schefner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Fabian Weigl | 3 | 3 |
4. | Matthias Zeigler | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Roche | 3 | 6 |
2. | Thomas Prinz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Tessmar | 3 | 6 |
4. | Daniel Ackermann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Glenn Heicappell | 3 | 9 |
2. | Stefan Steinbrecher | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sonny Kittel | 3 | 1 |
4. | Tristan Prummer | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 10
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Hasreiter | 3 | 6 |
2. | Selim Sener | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Springer | 3 | 6 |
4. | Florian Seibel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lukas Gremminger | 3 | 9 |
2. | David Kail | 3 | 3 |
3. | Faizan Sajid Malik | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stefan Kutschke | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 12
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Yüksel Diker | 3 | 7 |
2. | Philipp Stang | 3 | 6 |
3. | Martin Rank | 3 | 3 |
4. | Nakib Kazemi | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 13
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kaan Karatas | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sali Zeneli | 3 | 3 |
3. | Burakcan Topcu | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Fischer | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 15
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominik Matloch | 3 | 7 |
2. | Burak Karaca | 3 | 5 |
3. | Tobias Reutter | 3 | 4 |
4. | Seyit Celik | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Raphael Wöhrl | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sinan Zorlu | 3 | 6 |
3. | Furkan Kolkesen | 3 | 3 |
4. | Adrian Muhr | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kalkan Samed | 3 | 7 |
2. | Maximilian Schrecker | 3 | 7 |
3. | Manuel Wöhrl | 3 | 1 |
4. | Maximilian Wibmer | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 18
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominic Maciejewski | 3 | 7 |
2. | Yannik Grothe | 3 | 5 |
3. | Patrick Binder | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maximilian Göth | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Ostermaier | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tom Woiwod | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Rinderknecht | 3 | 3 |
4. | Efe Bulut | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 21
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alper Cetin | 3 | 9 |
2. | Timur Talha Salmak | 3 | 6 |
3. | Lukas Schultes | 3 | 3 |
4. | Vladimir Adolf | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Altmann | 3 | 9 |
2. | Timo Frey | 3 | 4 |
3. | Yannick Legarlantezeck | 3 | 3 |
4. | Manuel Amon | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 25
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Elias Bauer | 3 | 6 |
2. | Chester Kandziora | 3 | 6 |
3. | Alexander Dreier | 3 | 6 |
4. | Nicolai Amon | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jegor Bien | 3 | 9 |
2. | Daniel Pohl | 3 | 6 |
3. | Adrian Poprawa | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tobias Tröger | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Josef Hasreiter | 3 | 6 |
2. | Dominik Schuster | 3 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Greiner | 3 | 6 |
4. | Ramon Schmock | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andreas Arkuschow | 3 | 9 |
2. | David Romanow | 3 | 6 |
3. | Eugen Baranow | 3 | 3 |
4. | Veysel Sentürk | 3 | 0 |